Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail

Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail
Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail
Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail
Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail
Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail
Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail

PRODUCT 3D VIEWER

Black 4.2mm Outdoor SC APC Pigtail is engineered to provide a reliable connection between backbone optical cables and receivers, utilizing top-grade connectors, waterproof cable material and corrosion-resistant components. With its remarkable environmental adaptability, this type of cable is predominately used in outdoor transceiver access applications – featuring either durable metal or aluminum connectors on one end with an optical connector at the other end.

Model: PT-SA-B

Fiber Type (ITU): OS G.657.A1

Outer Diameter: 4.2mm

FO Connector Type: SCAPC

Fiber Mode: Single Mode (SM)

Color: Black

Lengths: Customiz

Product Details

Specification

Product Inquiry Form